Kafe Pisa Surabaya

Lokasi : Kafe Pisa
Jalan Manyar Kertoarjo No. 47 Surabaya
Telp. [031] 5926260
Open daily :
Minggu – Jumat 11.00 – 24.00
Sabtu 11.00 -02.00

Kata Suamiku, “Enak ya makanannya? Suasananya juga enak banget. Tapi mahal, hehe. Cukup setahun sekali aja makan disini…”

Tidak menjual makanan berBABI, walo ada menu beverages yang beralkohol.

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
Photobucket

Total abis kemaren sekitar 150 ribu.
>Aqua Rp 8.500
>Oreo cookies cream Rp 29.000
>Spaghetti Bolognese Rp 37.500
>Pizza Casa Mia [small] Rp 38.000
>Eskrim single scoop Rp 18.000

plus tax 10%

want to see more photos? see them at my multiply!

One thought on “Kafe Pisa Surabaya

Makasih komennya :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s